Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Colin Armstrong

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland B

6

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland B

15

Michael Craiggs(1-7-006)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland B

27

John Fail(1-7-168)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland B

40

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland B

2

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland B

13

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

9

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

20

Graeme Hampson(1-6-322)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

31

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

42

Gavin Alcock(1-6-324)

Won

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

5

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

14

Eddy Metcalfe(1-5-087)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

28

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

37

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

3

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

14

Dave Sunman(1-3-334)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

25

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

36

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Humberside B

3

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

12

Ian Grice(1-4-112)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

26

Tony Barwick(1-4-083)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

35

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

10

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

21

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

32

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

43

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

9

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

18

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

30

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

43

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

11

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

22

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

33

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

44

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

10

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

19

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

33

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

42

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

9

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

20

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

31

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

42

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Won

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

9

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

18

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

30

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

43

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

1-0

         

W24-L22

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.