Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A Ali Walker

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

8

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

19

Neil Bratby(1-5-143)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

30

John Patrick(1-5-128)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

41

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

9

Paul Mosley(1-6-286)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

18

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

3

Chris Cooke(1-3-350)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

12

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

26

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

35

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

9

Joseph Love(1-1-026)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

20

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

31

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

42

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham B

2

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

13

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

24

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham B

35

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

11

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

20

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

29

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

38

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

10

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

19

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

33

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

42

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

5

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

16

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

27

John Fail(1-7-168)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

38

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Won

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

5

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

14

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

28

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

37

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

3

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

14

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

25

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

36

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

7

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

22

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

32

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

41

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Lost

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

6

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

17

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

28

 

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

39

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

         

W26-L20

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.