Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Cleveland A John Stiff

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

2

Away

Durham A

2

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Durham A

17

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Durham A

25

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham A

34

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

8

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

19

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

30

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

41

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

1

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

16

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

24

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

39

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Won

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

3

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

14

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

25

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

36

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

1

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

16

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

24

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

39

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

0-1

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

3

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

14

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

25

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

36

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

1

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

16

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

24

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

39

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

2

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

17

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

25

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

34

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

2

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

13

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

24

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

35

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

4

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

13

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

23

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

36

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

1

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

12

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

23

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

34

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

3

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

14

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

25

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

36

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

0-1

         

W31-L17

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.