Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland B George Chisholm

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham A

5

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

16

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

27

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

38

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

5

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

16

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

27

Ryan Hunter(1-3-187)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

38

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

10

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

19

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

33

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

42

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

4

Joseph Love(1-1-026)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

15

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

26

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

37

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

1

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

12

Ian Hewitt(1-4-076)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside B

23

Allan Green(1-4-108)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside B

34

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

10

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

19

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

33

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

42

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

9

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

20

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

31

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

42

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

4

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

13

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

23

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

36

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

1

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

16

Dave Siberry(1-1-168)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

24

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

39

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

1

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

16

Andy Tobin(1-3-332)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

24

Chris Jubb

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

39

Neil Walker(1-3-027)

Lost

1-0

         

W24-L16

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.