Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Ian Turner

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham A

9

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

20

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

31

Dave Holmes(1-2-086)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

42

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

7

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

18

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

29

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

40

Ryan Hunter(1-3-187)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

7

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

22

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

32

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

41

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

11

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

20

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

29

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

38

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

7

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

18

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

29

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

40

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

6

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

17

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

28

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

39

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

11

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

20

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

29

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

38

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

8

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

19

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

30

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

41

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

5

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

14

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

28

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

37

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

6

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

17

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

28

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

39

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

8

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

21

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

31

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

44

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

7

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

22

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

32

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

41

Garry Marr(1-3-388)

Won

0-1

         

W24-L24

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.