Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Jason Watson

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham A

7

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

18

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

29

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

40

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

6

Ryan Hunter(1-3-187)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

17

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

28

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

39

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

9

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

18

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

30

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

43

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

2

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

17

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

25

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

34

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

6

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

17

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

28

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

39

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

7

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

18

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

29

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

40

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

7

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

22

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

32

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

41

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

6

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

17

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

28

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

39

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

3

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

12

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

26

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

35

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

5

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

16

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

27

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

38

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

6

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

15

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

27

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

40

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

5

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

14

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

28

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

37

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

0-1

         

W28-L20

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.