Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Paul Riley

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham A

6

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

17

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

28

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

39

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

8

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

19

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

30

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

41

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

1

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

16

Paul Mosley(1-6-286)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

24

Barry Mather(1-6-041)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

39

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

7

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

22

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

32

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

41

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

5

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

16

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

27

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

38

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

5

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

16

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

27

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

38

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

5

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

14

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

28

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

37

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

5

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

16

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

27

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

38

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

3

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

14

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

25

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

36

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

5

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

14

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

28

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

37

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

11

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

20

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

29

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

38

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

0-1

         

W27-L17

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.