Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Cleveland A Trevor Davison

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

2

Away

Durham B

1

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham B

16

John Cook(1-2-250)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Durham B

24

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham B

39

Mark Hall(1-2-202)

Won

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

1

Steve Thomas(1-5-064)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

12

Andy Warriner(1-5-048)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

23

Rob Barron(1-5-002)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

34

Chris Dower(1-5-111)

Won

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

9

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

18

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

30

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

43

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

5

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

16

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

27

Michael Wilde(1-6-075)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

38

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

7

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

22

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

32

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

41

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

4

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

15

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

26

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

37

 

Won

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

3

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

12

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

26

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

35

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

4

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

15

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

26

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

37

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

5

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

14

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

28

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

37

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

9

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

20

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

31

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

42

John Fail(1-7-168)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

6

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

17

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

28

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

39

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

0-1

         

W28-L16

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.