Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside B John Cooper

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

9

Rob Barron(1-5-002)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

20

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

31

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

42

Paul Robertson(1-5-026)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

7

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

22

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

32

Simon Scott(1-6-207)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

41

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

11

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

20

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

29

Gaz Yates(1-3-108)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

7

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland B

18

Joseph Love(1-1-026)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

29

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland B

40

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham B

9

Phil Marshall(1-2-278)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham B

20

Mark Hall(1-2-202)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham B

31

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

42

David Foreman(1-2-201)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

8

Steve Brown(1-7-039)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

21

John Egan(1-7-048)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

31

Jimmy Dawson(1-7-206)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

44

Julian Slater(1-7-103)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

6

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

15

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

27

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

40

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

9

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

20

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

31

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

42

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

8

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

21

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

31

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

44

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

6

Danny Cutts(1-3-389)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

17

Matt Sellers(1-3-403)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

28

Ben Ducker(1-3-404)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

39

Keith Featherstone(1-3-402)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

8

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

21

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

31

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

44

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

5

 

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

16

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

27

Sala Uddin(1-6-341)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

38

Dean Reynolds

Lost

0-1

         

W22-L25

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.