Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Darren Craggs

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland B

7

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland B

22

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

27

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

38

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

10

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

21

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

32

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

43

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Won

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

9

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

18

Tony Lee(1-5-140)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

30

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

43

Mike Hogbin(1-5-136)

Won

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

6

Neil Walker(1-3-027)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

17

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

28

Dave Sunman(1-3-334)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

39

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

5

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

14

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

28

Allan Green(1-4-108)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside B

37

Tony Barwick(1-4-083)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland B

3

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland B

14

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

5

Michael Ball(1-3-394)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

14

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

28

Nick Carmichael(1-3-391)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

37

Dave Sunman(1-3-334)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

5

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

16

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

27

Martin Reynolds(1-5-019)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

38

Steve Bee(1-5-156)

Won

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

3

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

12

Les Price(1-6-293)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

26

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

35

Simon Scott(1-6-207)

Lost

1-0

13

Home

Humberside B

3

Ian Hewitt(1-4-076)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside B

14

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside B

25

Ashley Ellis(1-4-111)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside B

36

Scott Ayres(1-4-067)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

11

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

20

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

29

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

38

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

1-0

         

W23-L19

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.