Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland B Ray Irving

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham B

7

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

18

Mark Watson(1-2-180)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham B

29

David Foreman(1-2-201)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

40

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

6

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

17

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

28

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

39

Gaz Yates(1-3-108)

Won

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

7

Simon Scott(1-6-207)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

22

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

32

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

41

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

6

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

15

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

27

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

40

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

7

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

18

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

29

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

40

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside B

6

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside B

17

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

28

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

39

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham B

7

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

22

Lee Cobb(1-2-321)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

32

David Foreman(1-2-201)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

41

Shaun Taylor(1-2-287)

Won

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

7

Andy Galley(1-5-147)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

18

Steve Trafford(1-5-060)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

29

John Quinn(1-5-117)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

40

Martin Reynolds(1-5-019)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

9

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

18

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

30

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

43

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland B

7

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

22

Stu Langford(1-1-185)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland B

32

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

41

Joe Syson(1-1-160)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

7

Michael Ball(1-3-394)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

22

Mark Jubb

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

32

Kris Gledhill(1-3-294)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

41

Danny Cutts(1-3-389)

Won

0-1

         

W25-L19

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.