Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland B Kevin McGarry

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham B

1

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

12

John Cook(1-2-250)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

23

Steve Pratt(1-2-102)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

34

Mark Hall(1-2-202)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

5

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

16

Gaz Yates(1-3-108)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

27

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

3

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

12

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

26

Dave Sargent(1-6-321)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

35

Barry Mather(1-6-041)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

1

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

16

Eddy Metcalfe(1-5-087)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

24

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

39

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

1

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

12

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

23

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

34

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside B

2

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside B

13

Allan Green(1-4-108)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

24

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

35

Ian Hewitt(1-4-076)

Lost

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

4

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham B

13

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

23

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham B

36

Chris Pitcairn(1-2-288)

Won

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

1

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

12

Mike Hogbin(1-5-136)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

23

Chris Dower(1-5-111)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

34

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside B

1

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside B

16

Ashley Ellis(1-4-111)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside B

24

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire B

1

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire B

12

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire B

23

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

6

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

15

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

27

Dave Siberry(1-1-168)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland B

40

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Won

0-1

         

W23-L18

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.