Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Stephen Kinghorn

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham B

25

Mark Hall(1-2-202)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

36

Steve Pratt(1-2-102)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

8

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

19

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

30

Chris Cooke(1-3-350)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

41

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

11

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

20

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

29

Phil Watson(1-6-323)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

38

Paul Mosley(1-6-286)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

11

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

20

Martin Reynolds(1-5-019)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

29

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

38

Eddy Metcalfe(1-5-087)

Lost

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

2

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

13

Joseph Love(1-1-026)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

24

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

35

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

3

Ian Hewitt(1-4-076)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

14

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside B

25

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Lost

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

3

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

12

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

26

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

35

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

2

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

13

Chris Dower(1-5-111)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

24

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

35

Mike Hogbin(1-5-136)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

11

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

20

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

29

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

38

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

11

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

22

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

33

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

44

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

7

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

22

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

32

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

41

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

10

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

19

Garry Marr(1-3-388)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

33

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

42

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

0-1

         

W30-L15

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.