Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham B Paul Stephenson

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland B

11

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland B

20

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

10

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

21

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland B

32

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

43

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

8

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

19

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

30

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

41

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

8

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

21

Mike Hogbin(1-5-136)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

31

Steve Trafford(1-5-060)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

44

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

8

Andy Tobin(1-3-332)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

19

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

30

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

41

Steve Gant(1-3-393)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Humberside B

6

Allan Green(1-4-108)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside B

15

Ashley Ellis(1-4-111)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

27

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

40

Ian Palmer(1-4-099)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland B

4

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland B

15

John Egan(1-7-048)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland B

26

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland B

37

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

4

Dave Sunman(1-3-334)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

13

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

23

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

36

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Lost

1-0

13

Home

Humberside B

7

John Drayton(1-4-009)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside B

18

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside B

29

Andy Gibson(1-4-093)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside B

40

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland B

3

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland B

12

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland B

26

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland B

35

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Lost

1-0

         

W19-L19

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.