Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Cleveland A Tony Kay

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

2

Away

Durham A

5

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Durham A

14

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham A

28

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham A

37

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

7

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

18

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

29

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

40

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Won

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

8

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

21

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

31

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

44

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

8

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

19

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

30

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

41

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland B

2

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland B

17

John Egan(1-7-048)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland B

25

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland B

34

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Won

0-1

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

7

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

18

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

29

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

40

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Won

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

8

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

21

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

31

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

44

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

7

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

22

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

32

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

41

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

9

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

20

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

31

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

42

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

1

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

16

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

24

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

39

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

6

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

17

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

28

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

39

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

4

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

15

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

26

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

37

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

         

W27-L21

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.