Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Cleveland A Darren Jones

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

11

Eddy Metcalfe(1-5-087)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

22

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

33

Paul Robertson(1-5-026)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

44

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

Humberside B

6

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside B

15

Ashley Ellis(1-4-111)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside B

27

Ian Grice(1-4-112)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside B

40

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

11

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

22

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

33

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

44

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

10

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

19

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

33

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

42

John Fail(1-7-168)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

8

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

19

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

30

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

41

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

4

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

13

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

23

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

36

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

8

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

21

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

31

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

44

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

10

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

21

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

32

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

43

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

8

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

21

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

31

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

44

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

5

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

16

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

27

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

38

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

1

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

12

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

23

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

34

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

0-1

         

W31-L13

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.