Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Cleveland B Ste Wood

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

3

Andy Warriner(1-5-048)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

14

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

25

Chris Dower(1-5-111)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

36

Rob Barron(1-5-002)

Won

1-0

4

Away

Humberside B

1

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside B

16

Ian Grice(1-4-112)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside B

24

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside B

39

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Won

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

9

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

20

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

31

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

42

 

Won

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

5

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

14

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

28

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

37

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

9

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

20

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

31

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

42

 

Won

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire B

3

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire B

12

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire B

26

Barry Mather(1-6-041)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire B

35

Les Price(1-6-293)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

5

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

14

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

28

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

37

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

7

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

18

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

29

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

40

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham B

3

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham B

14

Johnny Thirsk(1-2-319)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham B

25

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham B

36

David Foreman(1-2-201)

Won

1-0

         

W20-L16

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.