Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland B Ally Mooney

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

11

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

22

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

33

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

44

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

10

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

19

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

33

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

42

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

10

Rob Barron(1-5-002)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

19

Mike Hogbin(1-5-136)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

33

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

42

Martin Reynolds(1-5-019)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

5

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

16

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

27

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

38

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Lost

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

9

John Cook(1-2-250)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

18

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

30

Shaun Taylor(1-2-287)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham B

43

David Foreman(1-2-201)

Won

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

9

Steve Trafford(1-5-060)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

20

John Quinn(1-5-117)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

31

Tom Leggett(1-5-150)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside B

10

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside B

19

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside B

33

Tony Barwick(1-4-083)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside B

42

Jim Harrison(1-4-039)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire B

3

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire B

14

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire B

25

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire B

36

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland B

10

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland B

19

Joe Syson(1-1-160)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

33

Stu Langford(1-1-185)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

10

Kris Gledhill(1-3-294)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

19

Danny Cutts(1-3-389)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

33

Mark Jubb

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

42

Keith Featherstone(1-3-402)

Lost

1-0

         

W24-L14

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.