Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Cleveland B Lee Thomas

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

2

Away

Durham B

3

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham B

12

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham B

26

Shaun Taylor(1-2-287)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Durham B

35

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Won

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

2

Chris Dower(1-5-111)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

13

Rob Barron(1-5-002)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

24

Steve Thomas(1-5-064)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

35

Andy Warriner(1-5-048)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

5

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

14

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

28

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

37

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire B

2

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire B

13

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire B

24

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire B

35

Barry Mather(1-6-041)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland B

1

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland B

16

Ally Mooney(1-7-212)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland B

24

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland B

39

John Egan(1-7-048)

Won

0-1

7

Home

East Yorkshire B

2

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire B

13

Garry Marr(1-3-388)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire B

24

Alan Robinson(1-3-390)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

East Yorkshire B

35

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Won

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire B

1

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire B

16

Simon Scott(1-6-207)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire B

24

Les Price(1-6-293)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire B

39

Graeme Hampson(1-6-322)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire B

1

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire B

16

Garry Marr(1-3-388)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire B

24

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire B

39

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

0-1

11

Home

Humberside B

1

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside B

12

Scott Ayres(1-4-067)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside B

23

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside B

34

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

9

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

18

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

30

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

43

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland B

1

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland B

12

Julian Slater(1-7-103)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland B

23

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland B

34

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham B

1

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham B

12

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham B

23

David Foreman(1-2-201)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham B

34

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Lost

0-1

         

W23-L25

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.