Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A Russ Todd

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

7

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

18

Rob Barron(1-5-002)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

29

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

40

Chris Dower(1-5-111)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

11

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

20

Paul Mosley(1-6-286)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

29

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

38

Mark Garratt(1-6-295)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

7

Gaz Yates(1-3-108)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

22

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

10

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland B

21

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

32

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland B

43

Joe Syson(1-1-160)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

11

Mark Hall(1-2-202)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham B

22

Mark Watson(1-2-180)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham B

33

David Foreman(1-2-201)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham B

44

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

6

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

15

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland B

27

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland B

40

Scott Chisholm(1-7-214)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire B

8

John Quinn(1-5-117)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire B

21

Steve Trafford(1-5-060)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire B

31

John Patrick(1-5-128)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire B

44

Chris Dower(1-5-111)

Won

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland B

6

Scott Chisholm(1-7-214)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

17

James Bradley(1-7-013)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland B

28

Richard Cook(1-7-146)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland B

39

Adam Young(1-7-125)

Lost

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland B

5

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland B

14

Callum Robinson(1-1-180)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland B

28

Phil Dales(1-1-028)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland B

37

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Won

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

9

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

20

Andy Tobin(1-3-332)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

31

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

42

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

10

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

19

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

33

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

42

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Lost

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

10

 

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

21

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

32

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

43

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

         

W23-L23

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.