Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Simon Baker

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland A

5

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

14

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

28

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

37

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

4

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

15

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

26

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

37

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

4

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

15

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

26

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

37

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

7

Andy Warriner(1-5-048)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

22

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

32

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

41

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

6

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

17

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

28

Chris Cooke(1-3-350)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

39

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

6

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

15

Dave While(1-4-013)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

27

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

40

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Lost

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

8

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

19

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

30

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

41

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

5

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

14

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

28

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

37

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

5

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

16

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

27

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

38

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

5

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

14

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

28

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

37

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

5

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

16

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

27

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

38

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

4

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

13

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

23

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

36

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

0-1

         

W26-L22

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.