Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham B Paul Horswell

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland A

9

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

18

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

30

James Bradley(1-7-013)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

43

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

6

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

17

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

28

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

39

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

2

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

13

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

24

Dave Sargent(1-6-321)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

35

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

8

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

21

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

31

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

44

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

9

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

18

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

30

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

43

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

9

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

20

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

31

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

42

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

11

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

20

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

29

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

38

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

2

Ryan Bruce(1-5-160)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

13

Rob Barron(1-5-002)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

24

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

4

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

13

Simon Scott(1-6-207)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

23

Les Price(1-6-293)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

36

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Lost

1-0

13

Home

Humberside B

1

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside B

12

Ian Hewitt(1-4-076)

Lost

0-1

         

W16-L21

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.