Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland B Alan Parker

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham B

2

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

13

Steve Pratt(1-2-102)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham B

24

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham B

35

John Cook(1-2-250)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

2

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

13

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

24

Gaz Yates(1-3-108)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

4

Dave Sargent(1-6-321)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire B

13

Barry Mather(1-6-041)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

9

Martin Reynolds(1-5-019)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

18

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

30

Mike Hogbin(1-5-136)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire B

43

Rob Barron(1-5-002)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

10

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland B

21

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

32

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland B

43

Dave Siberry(1-1-168)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

5

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside B

16

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

27

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside B

38

Tony Barwick(1-4-083)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham B

5

Dave Holmes(1-2-086)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

14

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

28

Mark Watson(1-2-180)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham B

37

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Won

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

5

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

16

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

27

Martin Reynolds(1-5-019)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

38

John Quinn(1-5-117)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

7

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

22

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

32

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

41

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Won

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

7

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

18

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

29

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

40

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

2

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland B

17

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

25

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

34

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

2

Chris Jubb

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

17

Neil Walker(1-3-027)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

25

Dave Sunman(1-3-334)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

34

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Lost

1-0

         

W25-L20

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.