Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 3 Inter County 2009

Region 3 Inter County 2009

West Midlands A J Ian Smith

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Derbyshire J

8

Matthew Priestley(3-4-01108)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Derbyshire J

21

Jorge Eley(3-4-01009)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Derbyshire J

31

John Lester(3-4-01408)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Derbyshire J

44

Ryan Ruane(3-4-01806)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Lincolnshire J

11

Callum Prince(3-7-01207)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Lincolnshire J

22

Kye Overton(3-7-01507)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Lincolnshire J

33

 

Won

1-0

2

Home

Lincolnshire J

44

Ben Howden(3-7-00907)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Nottinghamshire J

11

Daniel Binks(3-5-05408)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Nottinghamshire J

22

Jordan Barker

Won

1-0

4

Home

Nottinghamshire J

33

Andrew French(3-5-05508)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Nottinghamshire J

44

Tom Pullford(3-5-00709)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Leicestershire J

8

Lewis Heathcote(3-6-02108)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Leicestershire J

21

Steven Mitchell(3-6-01004)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Leicestershire J

31

Liam Charles(3-6-03306)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Leicestershire J

44

Jonathan Bowkett(3-6-01006)

Won

0-1

7

Home

Staffordshire J

11

Ryan Mannion(3-3-00608)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Staffordshire J

22

John Hurst(3-3-04608)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Staffordshire J

33

Mark Finney(3-3-00308)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Staffordshire J

44

Mark Mannion(3-3-02406)

Won

1-0

9

Away

Lincolnshire J

8

Jordan Leak(3-7-00909)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Lincolnshire J

21

Ben Wrigglesworth(3-7-00409)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Lincolnshire J

31

Sam Bennett(3-7-01007)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Lincolnshire J

44

Jamie Pittam(3-7-01107)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Staffordshire J

8

Liam Flaherty(3-3-00407)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Staffordshire J

21

Sam Austin(3-3-00707)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Staffordshire J

31

Ryan Dimaco(3-3-00908)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Staffordshire J

44

Jacob Wright(3-3-00607)

Won

0-1

12

Home

Derbyshire J

11

Daniel Gaskarth(3-4-01109)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Derbyshire J

22

Hayden Hicklin(3-4-01509)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Derbyshire J

33

 

Won

1-0

12

Home

Derbyshire J

44

Jake Smith(3-4-01409)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Nottinghamshire J

8

Andrew French(3-5-05508)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Nottinghamshire J

21

Ryan Baker(3-5-10903)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Nottinghamshire J

31

Josh Finch(3-5-00509)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Nottinghamshire J

44

Grant Stocken(3-5-14204)

Won

0-1

14

Home

Leicestershire J

11

Lewis Heathcote(3-6-02108)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Leicestershire J

22

Jordan Randall(3-6-00409)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Leicestershire J

33

Steven Mitchell(3-6-01004)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Leicestershire J

44

Gemma O'Connor(3-6-00509)

Won

1-0

         

W33-L7

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.65.0.FR on 9/12/2009 at 17:29

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.