Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Suffolk J Kingsley Peck

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

9

Josh Riddaway(4-1-444)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

20

M Jaye Waller(4-1-341)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

31

James Rush(4-1-479)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

42

Joe Cooper(4-1-372)

Won

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

9

Sam Naylor(4-5-218)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

18

Aaron Hunter(4-5-222)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

30

Alfie Bell(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

43

Amber Diamond(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

10

Jake Wasylyczyn(4-4-???)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

19

Ryan Blackman(4-4-577)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

33

Jamie McGauley(4-4-582)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

42

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

9

Alex Smith(4-2-586)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

18

Ben Bushby(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

30

Jordan Middleton(4-2-569)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

43

Scott Anderson(4-2-590)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

9

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

20

Kieron Wood(4-3-578)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

31

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

42

 

Won

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

9

Joe Cooper(4-1-372)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

18

Josh Riddaway(4-1-444)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

30

Calum Tyler(4-1-480)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

43

M Jaye Waller(4-1-341)

Won

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

9

Amber Diamond(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

20

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

31

Joe Giddings(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

42

 

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

7

Darren Brace(4-4-630)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

18

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

29

Anthony Gow

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

40

Keith Dymark(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

9

Scott Anderson(4-2-590)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

20

Perry Saunders(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

31

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

42

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

9

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

18

 

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

30

James Smith Daye(4-3-??)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

43

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

         

W31-L9

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 22/12/2009 at 18:33

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.