Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Bedfordshire J Chris Haywood

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Suffolk J

3

Bradley Williams(4-6-378)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk J

12

Ben Clark(4-6-???)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk J

26

Reece Young(4-6-401)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk J

35

Elliot Last(4-6-448)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

1

John Chapman(4-2-587)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

12

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

23

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

34

Scott Anderson(4-2-590)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

1

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

12

Aaron Hunter(4-5-222)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Norfolk J

23

Tommy Lewis(4-5-167)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

34

Lee Fuller(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

1

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

16

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

24

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

39

James Philips(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

1

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

12

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

23

Azed Butt(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

34

Michael Day(4-4-581)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk J

1

Lewis Hargreaves(4-6-433)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk J

12

James Mallett(4-6-366)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk J

23

Robert Andrews(4-6-446)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Suffolk J

34

Reece Young(4-6-401)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

1

Carl Rands(4-2-596)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

16

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

24

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

39

Scott Anderson(4-2-590)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Norfolk J

1

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Norfolk J

16

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Norfolk J

24

Lee Fuller(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Norfolk J

39

Ryan Mortley(4-5-???)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

Essex J

1

James King(4-3-532)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Essex J

12

Charlie Addams(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Essex J

23

Aaron Carter(4-1-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Essex J

34

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

9

James Sykes

Won

0-1

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

18

Jamie McGauley(4-4-582)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

30

Callum Gow(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

43

Darren Brace(4-4-630)

Won

0-1

         

W28-L12

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:20

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.