Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Bedfordshire J Josh Riddaway

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Suffolk J

9

Kingsley Peck(4-6-376)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Suffolk J

18

Jack Daines(4-6-374)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk J

30

Lewis Hargreaves(4-6-433)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk J

43

Robert Andrews(4-6-446)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

3

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

14

Ben Bushby(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

25

Scott Anderson(4-2-590)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

36

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

5

Ryan Mortley(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

16

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Norfolk J

27

Dean Scott(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

38

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

3

James King(4-3-532)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Essex J

12

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Essex J

26

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

35

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

7

Daniel Moon(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

18

Jamie McGauley(4-4-582)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

29

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

40

Micheal Hale(4-4-631)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Suffolk J

7

Jack Daines(4-6-374)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Suffolk J

18

Kingsley Peck(4-6-376)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Suffolk J

29

John Egan(4-6-???)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk J

40

Christian Disney(4-6-436)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

10

John Chapman(4-2-587)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

19

Alex Smith(4-2-586)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

33

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

42

Chris Mear(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Norfolk J

10

Amber Diamond(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Norfolk J

19

Sam Naylor(4-5-218)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Norfolk J

33

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Norfolk J

42

George Fryer(4-5-221)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

Essex J

8

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Essex J

19

 

Won

1-0

9

Home

Essex J

30

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Essex J

41

Jordan McMahon(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

4

Ashley Giddens(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

13

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

23

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

36

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Lost

1-0

         

W21-L19

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:20

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.