Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Norfolk J Paul Arnett

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Essex J

2

Joe Harper(4-3-580)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Essex J

17

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Essex J

25

Mark Smith(4-3-647)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Essex J

34

Tyler Mountford(4-3-579)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Suffolk J

2

Christian Disney(4-6-436)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Suffolk J

13

Bradley Williams(4-6-378)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Suffolk J

24

Elliot Last(4-6-448)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Suffolk J

35

Reece Young(4-6-401)

Lost

0-1

3

Away

Bedfordshire J

1

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Bedfordshire J

16

Josh Riddaway(4-1-444)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Bedfordshire J

24

Joel Riddaway(4-1-466)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Bedfordshire J

39

James Rush(4-1-479)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Hertfordshire J

2

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Hertfordshire J

17

Michael Day(4-4-581)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Hertfordshire J

25

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Hertfordshire J

34

 

Won

0-1

5

Home

Cambridgeshire J

1

Carl Rands(4-2-596)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Cambridgeshire J

12

Chase Goodwin(4-2-474)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Cambridgeshire J

23

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Cambridgeshire J

34

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Essex J

2

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Essex J

13

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Essex J

24

James King(4-3-532)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Essex J

35

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Suffolk J

1

Lewis Hargreaves(4-6-433)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Suffolk J

16

James Mallett(4-6-366)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Suffolk J

24

Reece Young(4-6-401)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Suffolk J

39

Ben Clark(4-6-???)

Lost

1-0

8

Home

Bedfordshire J

1

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Bedfordshire J

12

Chris Wells(4-1-413)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Bedfordshire J

23

Jordan McMullan(4-1-422)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Bedfordshire J

34

Joel Riddaway(4-1-466)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Hertfordshire J

1

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Hertfordshire J

12

Keith Dymark(4-4-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Hertfordshire J

23

Daniel Moon(4-4-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Hertfordshire J

34

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Cambridgeshire J

1

Carl Rands(4-2-596)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Cambridgeshire J

16

John Chapman(4-2-587)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Cambridgeshire J

24

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Cambridgeshire J

39

Perry Saunders(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

         

W24-L16

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:21

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.