Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Suffolk J Jack Daines

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

7

Chris Wells(4-1-413)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

18

Josh Riddaway(4-1-444)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

29

M Jaye Waller(4-1-341)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

40

Calum Tyler(4-1-480)

Won

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

5

Dean Scott(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

14

Jason Brown(4-5-070)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

28

George Fryer(4-5-221)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

37

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

6

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

15

Dean Reynolds(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

27

Darren Brace(4-4-630)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

40

Azed Butt(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

8

Jordan Middleton(4-2-569)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

21

Scott Anderson(4-2-590)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

31

Alex Smith(4-2-586)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

44

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

10

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

21

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

32

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

43

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

7

Josh Riddaway(4-1-444)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

22

Tom Church(4-1-445)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

32

M Jaye Waller(4-1-341)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

41

Calum Tyler(4-1-480)

Won

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

8

Joe Giddings(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

19

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

30

Amber Diamond(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

41

Sam Naylor(4-5-218)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

3

Daniel Moon(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

14

Callum Gow(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

25

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

36

Micheal Hale(4-4-631)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

3

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

14

Jordan Middleton(4-2-569)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

25

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

36

John Chapman(4-2-587)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

7

 

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

22

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

32

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

41

James Smith Daye(4-3-??)

Won

0-1

         

W28-L12

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:21

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.