Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Bedfordshire J Tom Church

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Suffolk J

1

Ben Clark(4-6-???)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk J

16

Christian Disney(4-6-436)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk J

24

Elliot Last(4-6-448)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Suffolk J

39

James Mallett(4-6-366)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

8

Carl Rands(4-2-596)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

19

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

30

Ashley Scarr(4-2-???)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

41

Lewis Early(4-2-598)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

11

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

22

Jamie Tye(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

33

Sam Naylor(4-5-218)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

44

Joe Giddings(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

4

Away

Essex J

8

Jordan McMahon(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

21

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

31

Jonathon Hamilton(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

44

Kieron Wood(4-3-578)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

11

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

22

Daniel Moon(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

33

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

44

Jake Wasylyczyn(4-4-???)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Suffolk J

11

John Egan(4-6-???)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk J

22

Jack Daines(4-6-374)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk J

33

Bradley Williams(4-6-378)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Suffolk J

44

Sam Lay(4-6-418)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

11

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

20

Chris Mear(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

29

Ben Bushby(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Cambridgeshire J

38

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Norfolk J

11

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Norfolk J

20

George Fryer(4-5-221)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Norfolk J

29

Aaron Hunter(4-5-222)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Norfolk J

38

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

9

Home

Essex J

11

Kieron Wood(4-3-578)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Essex J

22

Jordan McMahon(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Essex J

33

 

Won

1-0

9

Home

Essex J

44

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Lost

0-1

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

7

Jamie McGauley(4-4-582)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

22

Keith Dymark(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

32

Darren Brace(4-4-630)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Hertfordshire J

41

Callum Gow(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

         

W30-L10

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:20

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.