Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Suffolk J Ben Clark

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

1

Tom Church(4-1-445)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

12

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

23

Jordan McMullan(4-1-422)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

34

Michael Spencer(4-1-481)

Won

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

7

Aaron Hunter(4-5-222)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

22

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

32

Amber Diamond(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

41

Alfie Bell(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

5

Darren Brace(4-4-630)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

14

Michael Day(4-4-581)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

28

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

37

Dean Reynolds(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

6

George Tucker(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

15

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

27

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

40

Ben Bushby(4-2-???)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

5

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

16

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

27

James Philips(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

38

Kieron Wood(4-3-578)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

5

Dave O'Brien(4-1-486)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

14

Chris Wells(4-1-413)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

28

Harry Binding(4-1-488)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

37

Tom O'Donoghue(4-1-487)

Won

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

6

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

17

Lee Fuller(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

28

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

39

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

6

Keith Dymark(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

17

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

28

Callum Gow(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

39

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

4

John Chapman(4-2-587)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

15

Alex Smith(4-2-586)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

26

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

37

Jordan Middleton(4-2-569)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

5

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

14

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

28

James Philips(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

37

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

         

W31-L9

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:21

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.