Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Suffolk J James Mallett

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

6

James Molloy(4-1-482)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

17

Joel Riddaway(4-1-466)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

28

Dave O'Brien(4-1-486)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

39

Tom Church(4-1-445)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

6

George Fryer(4-5-221)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

15

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

27

Dean Scott(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

40

Aaron Hunter(4-5-222)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

1

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

16

Darren Brace(4-4-630)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

24

Daniel Moon(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

39

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

5

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

2

James King(4-3-532)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

13

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

24

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

35

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

3

Chris Wells(4-1-413)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

12

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

26

Tom O'Donoghue(4-1-487)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

5

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

16

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

27

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

38

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

1

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

12

Daniel Moon(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

23

Micheal Hale(4-4-631)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

34

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

1

Carl Rands(4-2-596)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

12

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

23

John Chapman(4-2-587)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

34

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

10

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

19

James Smith Daye(4-3-??)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

33

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

42

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

         

W18-L18

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:21

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.