Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Suffolk J Bradley Williams

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

3

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

14

Dave O'Brien(4-1-486)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

25

Michael Spencer(4-1-481)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

36

Jordan McMullan(4-1-422)

Won

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

4

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

13

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

23

Tommy Lewis(4-5-167)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

36

Jason Brown(4-5-070)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

9

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

18

Azed Butt(4-4-???)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

30

Ryan Blackman(4-4-577)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

43

Jake Wasylyczyn(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

4

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

13

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

23

Carl Rands(4-2-596)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

36

Chase Goodwin(4-2-474)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

4

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

15

James Philips(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

26

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

37

 

Won

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

10

M Jaye Waller(4-1-341)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

19

Calum Tyler(4-1-480)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

33

Tom Church(4-1-445)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

42

Joe Cooper(4-1-372)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

4

Ryan Mortley(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

15

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

26

Tommy Lewis(4-5-167)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

37

 

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

2

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

13

Micheal Hale(4-4-631)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

24

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

35

Daniel Moon(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

2

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

13

John Chapman(4-2-587)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

24

Carl Rands(4-2-596)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

35

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

2

James King(4-3-532)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

17

James Philips(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

25

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

34

 

Won

0-1

         

W26-L14

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:21

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.