Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Suffolk J Reece Young

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

4

George Steptoe(4-1-448)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

15

James Molloy(4-1-482)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

26

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

37

Dave O'Brien(4-1-486)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

3

Jason Brown(4-5-070)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

12

Tommy Lewis(4-5-167)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

26

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

35

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

3

Michael Day(4-4-581)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

12

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

26

Dean Reynolds(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

35

Daniel Moon(4-4-???)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

3

Chase Goodwin(4-2-474)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

12

Carl Rands(4-2-596)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

26

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

35

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

1

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

12

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

23

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

34

James King(4-3-532)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

2

Joel Riddaway(4-1-466)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

17

Harry Binding(4-1-488)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

25

Chris Wells(4-1-413)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

34

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Won

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

2

Lee Fuller(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

13

Ryan Mortley(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

24

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

35

Tommy Lewis(4-5-167)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

8

Michael Day(4-4-581)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

19

Ben Whybrow(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

30

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

41

Darren Brace(4-4-630)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

8

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

19

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

30

Scott Anderson(4-2-590)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

41

Ben Bushby(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

1

 

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

16

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

24

James King(4-3-532)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

39

James Philips(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

         

W27-L13

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 22/12/2009 at 18:33

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.