Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Suffolk J Sam Lay

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

11

M Jaye Waller(4-1-341)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

22

Chris Wells(4-1-413)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

33

Joe Cooper(4-1-372)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

44

James Rush(4-1-479)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

8

Alfie Bell(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

21

Amber Diamond(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

31

Sam Naylor(4-5-218)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Norfolk J

44

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

7

Azed Butt(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

22

Jamie McGauley(4-4-582)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

32

Jake Wasylyczyn(4-4-???)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

41

Ryan Blackman(4-4-577)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

11

Kieron Wood(4-3-578)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

22

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

33

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

44

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

8

Calum Tyler(4-1-480)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

21

M Jaye Waller(4-1-341)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

31

Joe Cooper(4-1-372)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

44

Tom Church(4-1-445)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

11

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

22

Sam Naylor(4-5-218)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

33

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

44

Joe Giddings(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

11

Anthony Gow

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

22

Darren Brace(4-4-630)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

33

Ben Whybrow(4-4-???)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

44

Michael Day(4-4-581)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

11

Perry Saunders(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

22

Ben Bushby(4-2-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

33

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

44

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Lost

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

8

James Smith Daye(4-3-??)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

21

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

31

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

44

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Won

0-1

         

W21-L15

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:21

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.