Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Cambridgeshire J Sam Boome

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Hertfordshire J

6

Lee Knapton(4-4-583)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Hertfordshire J

17

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Hertfordshire J

28

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

Bedfordshire J

10

Joe Cooper(4-1-372)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Bedfordshire J

19

Tom Church(4-1-445)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Bedfordshire J

33

Dave O'Brien(4-1-486)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Bedfordshire J

42

Chris Wells(4-1-413)

Lost

1-0

3

Home

Essex J

10

Tyler Mountford(4-3-579)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Essex J

21

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Essex J

32

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Essex J

43

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Suffolk J

5

James Mallett(4-6-366)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Suffolk J

16

Robert Andrews(4-6-446)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Suffolk J

27

Ben Clark(4-6-???)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Suffolk J

38

Christian Disney(4-6-436)

Lost

0-1

5

Away

Norfolk J

5

Ray Lillie(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Norfolk J

14

Dean Scott(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Norfolk J

28

Sam Naylor(4-5-218)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Norfolk J

37

Tommy Lewis(4-5-167)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Hertfordshire J

3

James Sykes

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Hertfordshire J

12

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire J

5

Calum Tyler(4-1-480)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Bedfordshire J

16

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire J

27

George Steptoe(4-1-448)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire J

38

Tom Church(4-1-445)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Essex J

2

James King(4-3-532)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Essex J

17

James Smith Daye(4-3-??)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Essex J

25

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Essex J

34

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Suffolk J

2

Bradley Williams(4-6-378)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Suffolk J

17

Robert Andrews(4-6-446)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Suffolk J

25

Jack Daines(4-6-374)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Suffolk J

34

James Mallett(4-6-366)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

Norfolk J

2

Lee Fuller(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Norfolk J

13

Dean Scott(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Norfolk J

24

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Norfolk J

35

Ryan Mortley(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

         

W23-L14

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 14/12/2009 at 23:55

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.