Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Cambridgeshire J Scott Anderson

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Hertfordshire J

2

Daryl Thorpe(4-4-535)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Hertfordshire J

13

Ryan Blackman(4-4-577)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Hertfordshire J

24

Michael Day(4-4-581)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Hertfordshire J

35

Jake Wasylyczyn(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

2

Away

Bedfordshire J

2

Joel Riddaway(4-1-466)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Bedfordshire J

17

Michael Spencer(4-1-481)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Bedfordshire J

25

Josh Riddaway(4-1-444)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Bedfordshire J

34

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Lost

1-0

3

Home

Essex J

11

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Essex J

22

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Essex J

33

Tyler Mountford(4-3-579)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Essex J

44

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Suffolk J

10

Ben Forbes(4-6-???)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Suffolk J

21

Jack Daines(4-6-374)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Suffolk J

32

Stefan Chubb(4-6-???)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Suffolk J

43

Kingsley Peck(4-6-376)

Lost

0-1

5

Away

Norfolk J

9

George Fryer(4-5-221)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Norfolk J

18

Aaron Hunter(4-5-222)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Norfolk J

30

Jamie Tye(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Norfolk J

43

Ryan Mortley(4-5-???)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Hertfordshire J

8

Connor Calvey(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Hertfordshire J

21

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Hertfordshire J

31

Ashley Giddens(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Hertfordshire J

44

Micheal Hale(4-4-631)

Won

0-1

7

Home

Bedfordshire J

6

George Steptoe(4-1-448)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Bedfordshire J

17

Joel Riddaway(4-1-466)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire J

28

Calum Tyler(4-1-480)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire J

39

Chris Haywood(4-1-325)

Lost

0-1

8

Away

Essex J

5

Micheal Dowdell(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Essex J

14

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Essex J

28

James Smith Daye(4-3-??)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Essex J

37

Peter Musto(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Suffolk J

9

Kingsley Peck(4-6-376)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Suffolk J

18

Lewis Hargreaves(4-6-433)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Suffolk J

30

Reece Young(4-6-401)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Suffolk J

43

Christian Disney(4-6-436)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

Norfolk J

11

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Norfolk J

22

Aaron Hunter(4-5-222)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Norfolk J

33

Jamie Tye(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Norfolk J

44

Sam Naylor(4-5-218)

Won

1-0

         

W24-L16

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 22/12/2009 at 18:33

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.