Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Bedfordshire J M Jaye Waller

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Suffolk J

11

Sam Lay(4-6-418)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Suffolk J

20

Kingsley Peck(4-6-376)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Suffolk J

29

Jack Daines(4-6-374)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk J

38

Christian Disney(4-6-436)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

5

Ben Bushby(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

16

John Chapman(4-2-587)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

27

Sam Pudney(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cambridgeshire J

38

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Norfolk J

7

Jamie Tye(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

18

George Fryer(4-5-221)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Norfolk J

29

Jay Bullent(4-5-015)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Norfolk J

40

Dean Scott(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

5

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

14

James King(4-3-532)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

28

James Philips(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Essex J

37

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

10

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

21

Jake Wasylyczyn(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

32

Daniel Moon(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Hertfordshire J

43

Jamie McGauley(4-4-582)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk J

10

Bradley Williams(4-6-378)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk J

21

Sam Lay(4-6-418)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Suffolk J

32

Jack Daines(4-6-374)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk J

43

Kingsley Peck(4-6-376)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Essex J

9

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Essex J

20

Kieron Wood(4-3-578)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Essex J

31

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Essex J

42

 

Won

1-0

         

W16-L12

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 22/11/2009 at 16:47

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.