Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Suffolk J Christian Disney

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

5

Dave O'Brien(4-1-486)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

16

Tom Church(4-1-445)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

27

Calum Tyler(4-1-480)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire J

38

M Jaye Waller(4-1-341)

Won

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

2

Paul Arnett(4-5-211)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

17

George Fryer(4-5-221)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Norfolk J

25

Jason Brown(4-5-070)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

11

Jamie McGauley(4-4-582)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

20

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

29

Azed Butt(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire J

38

Darren Brace(4-4-630)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

11

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

20

Alex Smith(4-2-586)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

29

Ben Bushby(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Cambridgeshire J

38

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

8

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Essex J

19

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

30

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Essex J

41

Charlie Thompson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

6

Harry Binding(4-1-488)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

15

Tom O'Donoghue(4-1-487)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

27

Dave O'Brien(4-1-486)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire J

40

Josh Riddaway(4-1-444)

Won

0-1

7

Home

Norfolk J

10

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

21

Joe Giddings(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

32

Sam Naylor(4-5-218)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Norfolk J

43

Amber Diamond(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

9

Richard Lowther(4-4-576)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

20

Anthony Gow

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

31

Michael Day(4-4-581)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire J

42

Ben Whybrow(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

10

Shane Knappert(4-2-525)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

21

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

32

Ben Bushby(4-2-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cambridgeshire J

43

Scott Anderson(4-2-590)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Essex J

4

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

13

James King(4-3-532)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

23

 

Won

0-1

10

Away

Essex J

36

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

         

W23-L16

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 22/12/2009 at 18:33

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.