Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Inter County 2009

Region 4 Inter County 2009

Norfolk J Sam Naylor

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Essex J

9

Josh Newnan(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Essex J

18

Parry Blanchette(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Essex J

30

Daniel Reynoldson(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Essex J

43

Sam Benson(4-3-581)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Suffolk J

9

Kingsley Peck(4-6-376)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Suffolk J

20

Lewis Hargreaves(4-6-433)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Suffolk J

31

Sam Lay(4-6-418)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Suffolk J

42

Stefan Chubb(4-6-???)

Won

1-0

3

Away

Bedfordshire J

10

George Steptoe(4-1-448)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Bedfordshire J

19

Harry Binding(4-1-488)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Bedfordshire J

33

Tom Church(4-1-445)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Bedfordshire J

42

Joe Cooper(4-1-372)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Hertfordshire J

11

Jake Wasylyczyn(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Hertfordshire J

20

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Hertfordshire J

29

 

Won

0-1

4

Away

Hertfordshire J

38

Ryan Blackman(4-4-577)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Cambridgeshire J

6

John Chapman(4-2-587)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Cambridgeshire J

17

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Cambridgeshire J

28

Sam Boome(4-2-595)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Cambridgeshire J

39

Carl Rands(4-2-596)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Essex J

6

Micheal Dowdell(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Essex J

17

Lewis Dyson(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Essex J

28

Jordan McMahon(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Essex J

39

James King(4-3-532)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Suffolk J

7

John Egan(4-6-???)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Suffolk J

22

Sam Lay(4-6-418)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Suffolk J

32

Christian Disney(4-6-436)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Suffolk J

41

Jack Daines(4-6-374)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Bedfordshire J

8

Dave O'Brien(4-1-486)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Bedfordshire J

19

Josh Riddaway(4-1-444)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Bedfordshire J

30

Joe Cooper(4-1-372)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Bedfordshire J

41

Lee Murnane(4-1-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Hertfordshire J

7

Fred Dines(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Hertfordshire J

18

Micheal Hale(4-4-631)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Hertfordshire J

29

Michael Day(4-4-581)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Hertfordshire J

40

Chris Williams(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Cambridgeshire J

8

Jack Plant(4-2-???)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Cambridgeshire J

21

Alex Smith(4-2-586)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Cambridgeshire J

31

Glen Hannibal(4-2-555)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Cambridgeshire J

44

Scott Anderson(4-2-590)

Lost

1-0

         

W23-L17

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.24.FR on 13/12/2009 at 17:21

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.