Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 2 Junior Inter County 2010

Region 2 Junior Inter County 2010

West Yorkshire A v West Yorkshire B

<-Prev Next ->

West Yorkshire A

 

 

 

 

West Yorkshire B

Mark Lunn(2648905)

(1)

1

0

(1)

Oliver Rourke(2610707)

Liam Waterworth(2608107)

(2)

1

0

(2)

Kristopher Midgley(2614205)

Nathan Prescott(2616300)

(3)

0

1

(3)

Richard Roe(2600709)

Josh Townsend(2605807)

(4)

1

0

(4)

George Cooper(2605509)

Matthew Courtman(2601110)

(5)

0

1

(5)

Oliver Murphy(2602710)

Jack Ashcroft(2603810)

(6)

0

1

(6)

Lewis Gillen(2605809)

Kieron Wood(2600110)

(7)

0

1

(7)

Ryan Askin(2600310)

Simon Baldwin(2604209)

(8)

1

0

(8)

Damien Heaps(2606709)

Sam Redfearn(2605309)

(9)

1

0

(9)

B J Hoult(2606009)

Andrew Patchett(2601708)

(10)

1

0

(10)

Lewis McArthy(2602510)

Sam Hirst(2657006)

(11)

1

0

(11)

Liam Eeles(2606609)

Mark Lunn(2648905)

(1)

0

1

(3)

Richard Roe(2600709)

Liam Waterworth(2608107)

(2)

0

1

(4)

George Cooper(2605509)

Nathan Prescott(2616300)

(3)

0

1

(5)

Oliver Murphy(2602710)

Josh Townsend(2605807)

(4)

1

0

(6)

Lewis Gillen(2605809)

Matthew Courtman(2601110)

(5)

0

1

(1)

Oliver Rourke(2610707)

Jack Ashcroft(2603810)

(6)

0

1

(2)

Kristopher Midgley(2614205)

Kieron Wood(2600110)

(7)

1

0

(9)

B J Hoult(2606009)

Simon Baldwin(2604209)

(8)

1

0

(10)

Lewis McArthy(2602510)

Sam Redfearn(2605309)

(9)

1

0

(11)

Liam Eeles(2606609)

Andrew Patchett(2601708)

(10)

0

1

(8)

Damien Heaps(2606709)

Sam Hirst(2657006)

(11)

1

0

(7)

Ryan Askin(2600310)

Mark Lunn(2648905)

(1)

1

0

(4)

George Cooper(2605509)

Liam Waterworth(2608107)

(2)

1

0

(1)

Oliver Rourke(2610707)

Ben Randle(2605108)

(3)

1

0

(2)

Kristopher Midgley(2614205)

Josh Townsend(2605807)

(4)

1

0

(3)

Richard Roe(2600709)

John-Paul Dec(2604109)

(5)

0

1

(6)

Lewis Gillen(2605809)

Jack Ashcroft(2603810)

(6)

1

0

(5)

Oliver Murphy(2602710)

Kieron Wood(2600110)

(7)

1

0

(11)

Liam Eeles(2606609)

Simon Baldwin(2604209)

(8)

0

1

(9)

James Felton(2605909)

Sam Redfearn(2605309)

(9)

0

1

(8)

Christopher Hulme(2600807)

Andrew Patchett(2601708)

(10)

1

0

(7)

Ryan Askin(2600310)

Sam Hirst(2657006)

(11)

1

0

(10)

Luke Edwards(2601610)

Mark Lunn(2648905)

(1)

1

0

(2)

Kristopher Midgley(2614205)

Liam Waterworth(2608107)

(2)

1

0

(3)

Richard Roe(2600709)

Ben Randle(2605108)

(3)

0

1

(4)

George Cooper(2605509)

Josh Townsend(2605807)

(4)

1

0

(5)

Oliver Murphy(2602710)

Daniel Magee(2605409)

(5)

0

1

(11)

Liam Eeles(2606609)

Jack Ashcroft(2603810)

(6)

0

1

(1)

Oliver Rourke(2610707)

Kieron Wood(2600110)

(7)

1

0

(6)

Lewis Gillen(2605809)

Simon Baldwin(2604209)

(8)

0

1

(7)

Ryan Askin(2600310)

Sam Redfearn(2605309)

(9)

1

0

(10)

Luke Edwards(2601610)

Andrew Patchett(2601708)

(10)

1

0

(9)

James Felton(2605909)

Sam Hirst(2657006)

(11)

1

0

(8)

Christopher Hulme(2600807)

Ben Randle(2605108)

(R)

 

 

(R)

James Felton(2605909)

Scott Whiteley(2603909)

(R)

 

 

(R)

Christopher Hulme(2600807)

John-Paul Dec(2604109)

(R)

 

 

(R)

Luke Edwards(2601610)

Daniel Magee(2605409)

(R)

 

 

(R)

 

Daniel C Glover(2610507)

(R)

 

 

(R)

 

 

 

27

17

 

 

Region 2 Junior Inter County 2010 generated by RedsealSW version 3.69.13.F on 9/12/2010 at 13:03

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.