Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010

Norfolk L : Holly Cann

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Bedfordshire L

1

Heidi Clyde(4-1-258)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire L

12

Danielle Smith(4-1-371)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire L

23

Claire Michelin(4-1-???)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Bedfordshire L

34

Jo Samuels(4-1-425)

Won

1-0

2

Away

Hertfordshire L

1

Alex Gregory(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Hertfordshire L

16

Viv Wyatt(4-4-543)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Hertfordshire L

24

Sandra Gayle(4-4-637)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Hertfordshire L

39

Carol Vinyard(4-4-476)

Won

0-1

3

Home

Suffolk L

1

Crystal Buck(4-6-461)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Suffolk L

12

Karen Ward(4-6-452)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Suffolk L

23

Lianne Abbott(4-6-293)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Suffolk L

34

Sandy Calder(4-6-???)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Essex L

1

Teresa Scott(4-3-520)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Essex L

12

Leanne Blackburn(4-3-561)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Essex L

23

Lisa Turnbill(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Essex L

34

Nikki Gould(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Cambridgeshire L

1

Carly Smith(4-2-008)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Cambridgeshire L

16

Amanda Nash(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Cambridgeshire L

24

Liz Disney(4-2-504)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cambridgeshire L

39

Shelley Boome(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire L

1

Jo Samuels(4-1-425)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire L

16

Emma Davies(4-1-368)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire L

24

Tanisha Beckford(4-1-???)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Bedfordshire L

39

Claire Michelin(4-1-???)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

Hertfordshire L

1

Viv Wyatt(4-4-543)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Hertfordshire L

12

Claire Brewster(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Hertfordshire L

23

Gemma Schofield(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Hertfordshire L

34

Sandra Gayle(4-4-637)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Suffolk L

1

Antoinette Anderson(4-6-???)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Suffolk L

16

Kim O'Brien(4-6-046)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Suffolk L

24

Emma Johnson(4-6-450)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Suffolk L

39

Toni Elkins(4-6-408)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Essex L

1

Teresa Scott(4-3-520)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Essex L

16

Angela Llewellyn(4-3-370)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Essex L

24

Claire Sains(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Essex L

39

Leanne Blackburn(4-3-561)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

Cambridgeshire L

1

Carly Smith(4-2-008)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cambridgeshire L

12

Nicki Bayes(4-2-461)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cambridgeshire L

23

Becky Watkins(4-2-567)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cambridgeshire L

34

Liz Disney(4-2-504)

Won

1-0

         

W33-L7

 

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010 generated by RedsealSW version 3.71.4.F on 12/1/2011 at 19:10

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.