Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010

Suffolk L : Crystal Buck

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Cambridgeshire L

4

Helen Schwarz(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Cambridgeshire L

15

Shelley Boome(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Cambridgeshire L

26

Becky Watkins(4-2-567)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Cambridgeshire L

37

Lynne Bridger(4-2-201)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

Bedfordshire L

1

Tracy Ayeling(4-1-283)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Bedfordshire L

16

Emma Davies(4-1-368)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Bedfordshire L

24

Tanisha Beckford(4-1-???)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Bedfordshire L

39

Claire Michelin(4-1-???)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Norfolk L

1

Holly Cann(4-5-170)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Norfolk L

16

Amy Stammers

Won

0-1

3

Away

Norfolk L

24

Julie Leeder(4-5-122)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Norfolk L

39

Lynne Pinches(4-5-034)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Hertfordshire L

10

Claire Brewster(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Hertfordshire L

21

Danielle Toms(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Hertfordshire L

32

Alex Gregory(4-4-???)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Hertfordshire L

43

Carol Vinyard(4-4-476)

Lost

0-1

5

Away

Essex L

1

Teresa Scott(4-3-520)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Essex L

16

Lucy Boddy(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Essex L

24

Leanne Blackburn(4-3-561)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Essex L

39

Claire Sains(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Cambridgeshire L

10

Mellissa Cook(4-2-492)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Cambridgeshire L

19

Helen Schwarz(4-2-???)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Cambridgeshire L

33

Julie MacIntosh(4-2-549)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Cambridgeshire L

42

Hazel Miller(4-2-237)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire L

5

Danielle Smith(4-1-371)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire L

16

Jo Samuels(4-1-425)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire L

27

Emma Davies(4-1-368)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire L

38

Selina Markevics(4-1-???)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Norfolk L

4

N Segev(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Norfolk L

15

Francoise Rogers(4-5-057)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Norfolk L

26

Sally-Anne Burgess(4-5-055)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Norfolk L

37

Lynne Pinches(4-5-034)

Won

1-0

9

Away

Hertfordshire L

2

Danielle Toms(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Hertfordshire L

17

Viv Wyatt(4-4-543)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Hertfordshire L

25

Shelly Wood(4-4-456)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Hertfordshire L

34

Tara Wyatt(4-4-542)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

Essex L

10

 

Won

1-0

10

Home

Essex L

21

Leanne Blackburn(4-3-561)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Essex L

32

Amy Wier(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Essex L

43

Chantelle Woska(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

         

W23-L17

 

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010 generated by RedsealSW version 3.71.4.F on 12/1/2011 at 19:10

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.