Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010

Suffolk L : Sue Osborne

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Cambridgeshire L

2

Liz Disney(4-2-504)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Cambridgeshire L

13

Helen Schwarz(4-2-???)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Cambridgeshire L

24

Nicki Bayes(4-2-461)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Cambridgeshire L

35

Becky Watkins(4-2-567)

Won

1-0

2

Away

Bedfordshire L

9

Selina Hammer(4-1-367)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Bedfordshire L

18

Jennifer Bolton(4-1-???)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Bedfordshire L

30

Rhian Howarth(4-1-171)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Bedfordshire L

43

Jo Samuels(4-1-425)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Norfolk L

7

Julie Gaul(4-5-138)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Norfolk L

22

Dawn Arnett(4-5-056)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Norfolk L

32

Sally-Anne Burgess(4-5-055)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Norfolk L

41

Lesley Smallwood(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

4

Home

Hertfordshire L

1

Tara Wyatt(4-4-542)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Hertfordshire L

12

Shelly Wood(4-4-456)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Hertfordshire L

23

Charlotte Moore(4-4-???)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Hertfordshire L

34

Sandra Gayle(4-4-637)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Essex L

6

Pam Curtis(4-3-609)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Essex L

15

Lisa Turnbill(4-3-???)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Essex L

27

Lucy Boddy(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Essex L

40

Vicky Heley(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Cambridgeshire L

3

Becky Watkins(4-2-567)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Cambridgeshire L

12

Liz Disney(4-2-504)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Cambridgeshire L

26

Amanda Nash(4-2-???)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Cambridgeshire L

35

Nicki Bayes(4-2-461)

Won

0-1

7

Home

Bedfordshire L

2

Tracy Leeson(4-1-???)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Bedfordshire L

13

Rhian Howarth(4-1-171)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Bedfordshire L

24

Jo Samuels(4-1-425)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Bedfordshire L

35

Heidi Clyde(4-1-258)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Norfolk L

3

Sally-Anne Burgess(4-5-055)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Norfolk L

14

Lynne Pinches(4-5-034)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Norfolk L

25

Trudy Lambert(4-5-208)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Norfolk L

36

N Segev(4-5-???)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

Hertfordshire L

1

Tara Wyatt(4-4-542)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Hertfordshire L

16

Alex Gregory(4-4-???)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Hertfordshire L

24

Danielle Toms(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Hertfordshire L

39

Laura Knight(4-4-479)

Won

0-1

10

Home

Essex L

2

Sam Jordan(4-3-641)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Essex L

13

Lisa Turnbill(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Essex L

24

Claire Sains(4-3-???)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Essex L

35

Teresa Scott(4-3-520)

Won

1-0

         

W29-L11

 

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010 generated by RedsealSW version 3.71.4.F on 12/1/2011 at 19:10

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.