Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010

Cambridgeshire L : Liz Disney

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Suffolk L

2

Sue Osborne(4-6-309)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk L

17

Jo Franczac(4-6-???)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Suffolk L

25

Kim O'Brien(4-6-046)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Suffolk L

34

Sandy Calder(4-6-???)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Essex L

3

Leanne Sword(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Essex L

14

 

Won

1-0

2

Home

Essex L

25

Karen Heley(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Essex L

36

Lisa Turnbill(4-3-???)

Won

1-0

3

Away

Hertfordshire L

2

Danielle Toms(4-4-???)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire L

17

Viv Wyatt(4-4-543)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire L

25

Laura Knight(4-4-479)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Hertfordshire L

34

Shelly Wood(4-4-456)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Bedfordshire L

2

Tracy Leeson(4-1-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Bedfordshire L

17

Heidi Clyde(4-1-258)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Bedfordshire L

25

Bev Johnson(4-1-???)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Bedfordshire L

34

Selina Hammer(4-1-367)

Won

0-1

5

Home

Norfolk L

2

Julie Gaul(4-5-138)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Norfolk L

13

Katie Brown(4-5-121)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Norfolk L

24

Holly Cann(4-5-170)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Norfolk L

35

N Segev(4-5-???)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk L

1

Emma Johnson(4-6-450)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Suffolk L

12

Sue Osborne(4-6-309)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Suffolk L

23

Kim O'Brien(4-6-046)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Suffolk L

34

Antoinette Anderson(4-6-???)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Essex L

2

Teresa Scott(4-3-520)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Essex L

17

Chantelle Taylor(4-3-???)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Essex L

25

Sam Jordan(4-3-641)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Essex L

34

 

Won

0-1

8

Home

Hertfordshire L

2

Tara Wyatt(4-4-542)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire L

13

Sandra Gayle(4-4-637)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire L

24

Tiffany Vinyard(4-4-477)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Hertfordshire L

35

Shelly Wood(4-4-456)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Bedfordshire L

2

Jo Samuels(4-1-425)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Bedfordshire L

13

Danielle Smith(4-1-371)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Bedfordshire L

24

Claire Michelin(4-1-???)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Bedfordshire L

35

Emma Davies(4-1-368)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Norfolk L

2

Trudy Lambert(4-5-208)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Norfolk L

17

Katie Brown(4-5-121)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Norfolk L

25

Kim King(4-5-???)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Norfolk L

34

Holly Cann(4-5-170)

Lost

1-0

         

W32-L8

 

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2010 generated by RedsealSW version 3.71.4.F on 12/1/2011 at 19:10

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.