Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Region 5 Adult Inter County 2015

Twitter Tweet

Playing record for Geoff Sherwood
(Wiltshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Buckinghamshire B Tony Haggarty(10003532) Won
1 Home 14 Buckinghamshire B Kevin Spittle(10008191) Won
1 Home 25 Buckinghamshire B Nick Bowden(10003548) Won
1 Home 36 Buckinghamshire B James McCabe(10002532) Won
2 Away 3 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003665) Lost
2 Away 12 Warwickshire B Paul Evans(10011161) Lost
2 Away 26 Warwickshire B Raj Padam(10003713) Won
2 Away 35 Warwickshire B Craig West(10003728) Won
3 Home 5 Northants B Bob Love(10000010) Won
3 Home 16 Northants B Dave Locke(10011068) Won
3 Home 27 Northants B Martyn Hatton(10011064) Lost
3 Home 38 Northants B Roy Trasler(10003316) Lost
4 Away 3 Gloucestershire B Lee Davies(10008523) Won
4 Away 12 Gloucestershire B John Gore(10003968) Won
4 Away 26 Gloucestershire B David Meek(10008726) Won
4 Away 35 Gloucestershire B Liam Young(10008589) Lost
5 Home 3 Oxfordshire B Dave Pile(10011221) Won
5 Home 14 Oxfordshire B Gary Murphy(10012956) Won
5 Home 25 Oxfordshire B Steve Mill(10012949) Lost
5 Home 36 Oxfordshire B Liam Broad(10012952) Lost
6 Away 10 Buckinghamshire B Colin Thomas(10007777) Lost
6 Away 19 Buckinghamshire B Trevor Mwiu(10012967) Lost
6 Away 33 Buckinghamshire B Kevin Spittle(10008191) Won
6 Away 42 Buckinghamshire B Terry Hillman(10012962) Won
7 Home 8 Warwickshire B Alex Pyatt(10015906) Lost
7 Home 19 Warwickshire B Raj Padam(10003713) Lost
7 Home 30 Warwickshire B Dave Collins(10003653) Won
7 Home 41 Warwickshire B Simon Fusedale(10003758) Won
8 Away 3 Northants B Micky Mullins(10003350) Lost
8 Away 12 Northants B Dan Trasler(10003356) Lost
8 Away 26 Northants B Nick Gray(10003309) Won
8 Away 35 Northants B Dave Locke(10011068) Lost
9 Home 5 Gloucestershire B William Smith(10015649) Lost
9 Home 16 Gloucestershire B Ben Williams(10011266) Lost
9 Home 27 Gloucestershire B Vince Dawes(10003943) Lost
9 Home 38 Gloucestershire B Ady Williams(10003939) Won
10 Away 9 Oxfordshire B Jakob Tungelund(10003603) Lost
10 Away 18 Oxfordshire B Dave Pile(10011221) Won
10 Away 30 Oxfordshire B Chris Jasper(10008567) Won
10 Away 43 Oxfordshire B Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
  W21-L19
RedsealSW version 3.95.1.F on 3/11/2015 at 00:08:51
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.