Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2015

Playing record for Anthony Raynes
(South Yorkshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Won
1 Home 14 Leicestershire B Craig Smith(10003794) Won
1 Home 25 Leicestershire B Steven Mitchell(10014047) Won
1 Home 36 Leicestershire B Lee Ross(10006261) Lost
2 Away 2 Derbyshire B Lewis Campbell(10013412) Won
2 Away 17 Derbyshire B James Smith(10006591) Lost
2 Away 25 Derbyshire B Robert Ward(10006336) Won
2 Away 34 Derbyshire B Craig Bousfield(10006532) Won
3 Away 2 Lincolnshire B William Britton(10014083) Lost
3 Away 17 Lincolnshire B Lee Killingsworth(10009214) Lost
3 Away 25 Lincolnshire B Nigel Dexter(10009911) Lost
3 Away 34 Lincolnshire B Stuart Whitaker(10006682) Won
4 Home 2 Nottinghamshire B Darren Simpson(10009164) Lost
4 Home 13 Nottinghamshire B Luke Wharton(10014000) Won
4 Home 24 Nottinghamshire B Brian Gennoe(10009189) Won
4 Home 35 Nottinghamshire B Kirk Geeson(10000046) Lost
5 Away 2 Humberside B Allan Green(10008268) Won
5 Away 17 Humberside B Paul Jackson(10011020) Won
5 Away 25 Humberside B Christopher Scott(10011006) Won
5 Away 34 Humberside B Jack Stinson(10008255) Won
6 Away 3 Leicestershire B Regan Boyle(10006184) Won
6 Away 12 Leicestershire B Mark Wayte(10003396) Won
6 Away 26 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Lost
6 Away 35 Leicestershire B Shane Moore(10006247) Won
7 Home 1 Derbyshire B Danny Gough(10009082) Won
7 Home 12 Derbyshire B James Dodsworth(10000033) Won
7 Home 23 Derbyshire B John Langton(10013413) Lost
7 Home 34 Derbyshire B Jamie Dyke(10006506) Lost
8 Home 1 Lincolnshire B Stuart Whitaker(10006682) Won
8 Home 12 Lincolnshire B Aaron Robinson(10009898) Won
8 Home 23 Lincolnshire B Thomas Brazil(10011879) Won
8 Home 34 Lincolnshire B Andy Bainbridge(10009200) Won
9 Away 1 Nottinghamshire B Andy Saxton(10014006) Lost
9 Away 16 Nottinghamshire B Malc Marriott(10006068) Lost
9 Away 24 Nottinghamshire B Martin Rawson(10012814) Won
9 Away 39 Nottinghamshire B Luke Wharton(10014000) Lost
10 Home 1 Humberside B Ross Underwood(10011016) Lost
10 Home 12 Humberside B Jon Steel(10006648) Won
10 Home 23 Humberside B Jack Stinson(10008255) Won
10 Home 34 Humberside B Allan Green(10008268) Won
  W26-L14

RedsealSW version 3.93.1.F on 10/11/2015 at 15:17

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.