Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2015

Playing record for Sam Clarke
(Derbyshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 1 Lincolnshire A Scott Anderson(10002657) Lost
1 Away 16 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Won
1 Away 24 Lincolnshire A Adam Moss(10006707) Lost
1 Away 39 Lincolnshire A Steve Mooney(10006704) Lost
2 Home 1 South Yorkshire A Paul Bell(10011920) Won
2 Home 12 South Yorkshire A John Justice(10007723) Lost
2 Home 23 South Yorkshire A Ben Clayton(10006520) Lost
2 Home 34 South Yorkshire A Mick Uttley(10007722) Lost
3 Away 1 Humberside A Andrew Lakin(10006604) Won
3 Away 16 Humberside A Andrew Bartlett(10006622) Lost
3 Away 24 Humberside A Darran Cooper(10008278) Lost
3 Away 39 Humberside A Scott Ayres(10006608) Won
4 Home 2 Leicestershire A Tommy Donlon(10006301) Won
4 Home 13 Leicestershire A Reece Townsend(10006185) Lost
4 Home 24 Leicestershire A Shaun Payne(10009872) Won
4 Home 35 Leicestershire A Kane Wilson-Skinner(10006290) Won
5 Away 1 Nottinghamshire A Arron Priest(10007600) Lost
5 Away 16 Nottinghamshire A James Hill(10006021) Won
5 Away 24 Nottinghamshire A Ron Sharpe(10006035) Won
5 Away 39 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Won
6 Home 1 Lincolnshire A Adam Moss(10006707) Won
6 Home 12 Lincolnshire A Steve Mooney(10006704) Won
6 Home 23 Lincolnshire A Nigel Dexter(10009911) Lost
6 Home 34 Lincolnshire A Jamie Moore(10013212) Lost
7 Away 1 South Yorkshire A Craig Nicholson(10006355) Won
7 Away 16 South Yorkshire A John Waller(10006515) Lost
7 Away 24 South Yorkshire A Mick Uttley(10007722) Won
7 Away 39 South Yorkshire A Ralph Winfield(10013966) Won
8 Home 1 Humberside A Ashley Underwood(10006616) Won
8 Home 12 Humberside A Michael Gibney(10011013) Won
8 Home 23 Humberside A Walter Kent(10006613) Won
8 Home 34 Humberside A Darran Cooper(10008278) Won
9 Away 2 Leicestershire A Josh Kane(10003684) Lost
9 Away 17 Leicestershire A Dave Wileman(10006289) Lost
9 Away 25 Leicestershire A Joshua Riddaway(10002602) Lost
9 Away 34 Leicestershire A Vinod Allen(10014041) Won
10 Home 1 Nottinghamshire A Andrew Hind(10006030) Won
10 Home 12 Nottinghamshire A Bobby Fenton(10000047) Won
10 Home 23 Nottinghamshire A Arron Priest(10007600) Won
10 Home 34 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Won
  W24-L16

RedsealSW version 3.93.1.F on 10/11/2015 at 15:16

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.