Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
1.Northumberland A818
2.Cleveland A816
3.East Yorkshire A81
1.Cleveland B821
2.Northumberland B815
3.East Yorkshire B80
1.Cleveland L822
2.Northumberland L813
3.North Yorkshire L80
Men's Leading players
 1.Lee ShepherdCleveland A78
 2.Chris GillNorthumberland A63
John BourneCleveland A63
 4.Carl LisleCleveland A59
 5.Daz JonesCleveland A57
 6.Ged BoyleCleveland A54
 7.Stu MageeNorthumberland A54
 8.David FisherNorthumberland A48
Nikki MurtaughNorthumberland A48
10.Ryan BaileyNorthumberland A48
11.Tony KayCleveland A48
12.Jamie SprattNorthumberland A45
13.Nathan BeeversCleveland A45
Stu LangfordCleveland A45
15.Paul JobsonNorthumberland A44
Ladies Leading players
 1.Nikki BownsCleveland L78
 2.Catherine JonesCleveland L72
 3.Mel HollandCleveland L72
 4.Anne Louise ArkleCleveland L66
 5.Joolz StantonCleveland L66
 6.Louise LowtherCleveland L63
 7.Jamie Leigh KirtleyNorthumberland L60
 8.Jasmine RushworthNorthumberland L57
 9.Tammy BinghamNorthumberland L54
10.Pam MclvorCleveland L51
11.Rachel WorralNorth Yorkshire L51
Sarah Jane PerryNorthumberland L51
Amber KirtleyCleveland L51
14.Lisa WrayNorthumberland L48
15.Emma WilkingsonNorthumberland L45

Region 1 Adult Inter County 2016

Playing record for Josh Robson
(Northumberland B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 11 Cleveland B Paul Stabler(10000587) Lost
1 Away 20 Cleveland B Anthony Dixon(10014251) Won
1 Away 29 Cleveland B Iszaac Jones(10014250) Lost
1 Away 38 Cleveland B Dave Elliott(10012734) Lost
3 Away 6 East Yorkshire B T. Thorton Lost
3 Away 15 East Yorkshire B Kenny Church(10014276) Won
3 Away 27 East Yorkshire B Andy Conboy(10014277) Won
3 Away 40 East Yorkshire B Shaun Hardy(10014287) Won
4 Home 10 Cleveland B Chris Darrell(10014252) Won
4 Home 21 Cleveland B Mick Bloomfield(10012743) Won
4 Home 32 Cleveland B Frankie Ward(10012736) Lost
4 Home 43 Cleveland B Richard Laing(10000083) Lost
6 Home 1 East Yorkshire B Jake Scott(10014295) Won
6 Home 12 East Yorkshire B Andy Conboy(10014277) Lost
6 Home 23 East Yorkshire B Graham Scott(10014294) Won
6 Home 34 East Yorkshire B Shaun Douglas(10014281) Won
7 Home 5 Cleveland B Frankie Ward(10012736) Won
7 Home 16 Cleveland B Andrew Barrett(10000052) Won
7 Home 27 Cleveland B Steve Macfarlane(10000077) Won
7 Home 38 Cleveland B Nathan Lockey(10012742) Won
9 Home 1 East Yorkshire B Jake Scott(10014295) Won
9 Home 12 East Yorkshire B Andy  Conboy Lost
9 Home 23 East Yorkshire B Graham Scott(10014294) Won
9 Home 34 East Yorkshire B Shaun Douglas(10014281) Won
10 Away 9 Cleveland B Mark Hayton(10012740) Lost
10 Away 18 Cleveland B Peter Woods(10014253) Won
10 Away 30 Cleveland B Tony Henderson(10000082) Lost
10 Away 43 Cleveland B Stephen McPherson Lost
12 Away 6 East Yorkshire B Tim Thornton(10014299) Lost
12 Away 15 East Yorkshire B Kenny Church(10014276) Won
12 Away 27 East Yorkshire B Andy  Conboy Won
12 Away 40 East Yorkshire B Shaun Hardy(10014287) Won
  W20-L12
RedsealSW version 3.99.45.F on 31/12/2016 at 13:00:02
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.