Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
1.Northumberland A818
2.Cleveland A816
3.East Yorkshire A81
1.Cleveland B821
2.Northumberland B815
3.East Yorkshire B80
1.Cleveland L822
2.Northumberland L813
3.North Yorkshire L80
Men's Leading players
 1.Lee ShepherdCleveland A78
 2.Chris GillNorthumberland A63
John BourneCleveland A63
 4.Carl LisleCleveland A59
 5.Daz JonesCleveland A57
 6.Ged BoyleCleveland A54
 7.Stu MageeNorthumberland A54
 8.David FisherNorthumberland A48
Nikki MurtaughNorthumberland A48
10.Ryan BaileyNorthumberland A48
11.Tony KayCleveland A48
12.Jamie SprattNorthumberland A45
13.Nathan BeeversCleveland A45
Stu LangfordCleveland A45
15.Paul JobsonNorthumberland A44
Ladies Leading players
 1.Nikki BownsCleveland L78
 2.Catherine JonesCleveland L72
 3.Mel HollandCleveland L72
 4.Anne Louise ArkleCleveland L66
 5.Joolz StantonCleveland L66
 6.Louise LowtherCleveland L63
 7.Jamie Leigh KirtleyNorthumberland L60
 8.Jasmine RushworthNorthumberland L57
 9.Tammy BinghamNorthumberland L54
10.Pam MclvorCleveland L51
11.Rachel WorralNorth Yorkshire L51
Sarah Jane PerryNorthumberland L51
Amber KirtleyCleveland L51
14.Lisa WrayNorthumberland L48
15.Emma WilkingsonNorthumberland L45

Region 1 Adult Inter County 2016

Playing record for Charlotte Orr
(North Yorkshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Away 9 Northumberland L Jo Sherry(10000532) Lost
2 Away 18 Northumberland L Tirka Hinson(10009987) Won
2 Away 30 Northumberland L Tammy Bingham(10000558) Lost
2 Away 43 Northumberland L Jasmine Rushworth(10000566) Lost
3 Home 6 Cleveland L Roz Don(10000114) Won
3 Home 17 Cleveland L Nikki Bowns(10000090) Lost
3 Home 28 Cleveland L Mel Holland(10000076) Won
3 Home 39 Cleveland L Lyndsay McKellar(10000099) Lost
5 Home 3 Northumberland L Jasmine Rushworth(10000566) Won
5 Home 14 Northumberland L Jordan Dawes(10000543) Lost
5 Home 25 Northumberland L Marie Murphy(10000570) Lost
5 Home 36 Northumberland L Jamie Leigh Kirtley(10000521) Lost
6 Away 11 Cleveland L Catherine Jones(10000151) Lost
6 Away 20 Cleveland L Joolz Stanton(10011602) Lost
6 Away 29 Cleveland L Lorna Bell(10012739) Won
6 Away 38 Cleveland L Louise Lowther(10000118) Won
8 Home 3 Northumberland L Tirka Hinson(10009987) Won
8 Home 14 Northumberland L Jordan Dawes(10000543) Won
8 Home 25 Northumberland L Marina Blythe(10012707) Lost
8 Home 36 Northumberland L Jamie Leigh Kirtley(10000521) Won
11 Away 10 Northumberland L Jasmine Rushworth(10000566) Won
11 Away 19 Northumberland L Hannah Stuart(10012709) Lost
11 Away 33 Northumberland L Marina Blythe(10012707) Won
11 Away 42 Northumberland L Sarah Jane Perry(10017077) Won
12 Home 3 Cleveland L Amber Kirtley(10012711) Lost
12 Home 14 Cleveland L Shelley Hinard(10012738) Lost
12 Home 25 Cleveland L Danielle Randle(10012710) Lost
12 Home 36 Cleveland L Roz Don(10000114) Lost
  W12-L16
RedsealSW version 3.99.45.F on 31/12/2016 at 13:00:37
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.